Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Maintenance Of 01(one) No. Moving Lighting Tower Body At Site At Peocp Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Description |
Repairing/Maintenance Of 01(one) No. Moving Lighting Tower Body At Site At Peocp Under Hazaribagh Area
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_346932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/PEOCP/EnM/Tender/25-26/23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PEOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=359627 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of 03 no. moving tower body at site of peocp under hazaribag area.
Repairing/maintenance of 03 no. moving tower body at site of peocp under hazaribag area.
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of 02 no. moving lighting tower body at site under hazaribag area.
Repairing/maintenance of 02 no. moving lighting tower body at site under hazaribag area.
Read moreRepairing of tower body at enm workshop under tnocp, hazaribagh area
Repairing of tower body at enm workshop under tnocp, hazaribagh area
Read moreFor repairing of 03 nos. moving lighting tower with fixingof different led light sets at kocp under hazaribagh area.
For repairing of 03 nos. moving lighting tower with fixingof different led light sets at kocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing and upgrading 02 nos. moving lighting tower and 01 no. fixed lighting tower with fixing of different led light sets at jocp under hazaribagh area
Repairing and upgrading 02 nos. moving lighting tower and 01 no. fixed lighting tower with fixing of different led light sets at jocp under hazaribagh area
Read moreRepairing of movable tower light body and repairing of body of field switch at tnocp, hazaribagh area.
Repairing of movable tower light body and repairing of body of field switch at tnocp, hazaribagh area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 11 kv grade goab switch at peocp under hazaribagh area.
Repairing and maintenance of 11 kv grade goab switch at peocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreBrick pillaring for demarking of plots at r and r site under peocp of hazaribagh area
Brick pillaring for demarking of plots at r and r site under peocp of hazaribagh area
Read moreDismantling of 01 no. , repairing of 02 nos. and erection of 02 nos. fixed lighting tower and repairing of 02 nos. moving lighting tower with fixing of different led light sets at jocp under hazaribagh area.
Dismantling of 01 no. , repairing of 02 nos. and erection of 02 nos. fixed lighting tower and repairing of 02 nos. moving lighting tower with fixing of different led light sets at jocp under hazaribagh area.
Read moreof your Industry type