Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
[M36 Schedule Spare Kit (As707 A ) Of Trident Make Air Dryer Model Ld2000132 Consists Of 14 Items As Per Attached Annexure]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106455103 |
|
Reference Number |
LX245495 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106455103/viewNitPdf_4694248.pdf |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M36 schedule spare kit (as707a ) of trident make air dryer model-ld2000132 consists of 14 items( a to n) , kit complete details enclosed in annexxure make: trident pneumatics only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM36 spare kit part no- as707a or its equivalent of trident make air dryer model-ld2000132 consisting of 14 items as per annexure a .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAs708 m36 spare kit of trident make air dryer model lp2000132 consists of 14 items (enclosed as per annexure).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAir dryer kit for m-36 schedule suitable for trident part no-as707a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreComplete air-dryer, trident model no. ld2000132
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemu item :- trident make air dryer model no. ld2000132
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMemu item :- trident make air dryer model no. ld2000132
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAs 882 m-18 spare kit of trident make air dryer model ld2000132 consisting of 06 items as per annexure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrident make air dryer spare kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTrident make air dryer spare kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type