Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Lodhitola To Chawari Road (Vr 37) In Taluka Ramtek Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Lodhitola To Chawari Road (Vr 37) In Taluka Ramtek Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_957716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/30.1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,P.W.Circle,Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Construction of minor bridge at 6.45 km (km 6.45 & km 3.63 on sh-268) on hubballi (unakal)-chinchali sh-205 via gopanakoppa, kusugal, ingalahalli, shiraguppi, koliwad in hubballi taluka of dharwad district
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on pindkepar gonditola to sitapar (vr-38) in taluka ramtek district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on pindkepar gonditola to sitapar (vr-38) in taluka ramtek district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bhamewada (bhondewada) to soneghat road vr-91 in km 0/00 in taluka ramtek dist nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on bhamewada (bhondewada) to soneghat road vr-91 in km 0/00 in taluka ramtek dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bridge on savara ursipar road (vr-27) in taluka ramtek district nagpur
Construction of bridge on savara ursipar road (vr-27) in taluka ramtek district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of sawara road (vr 26) taluka ramtek district nagpur
Improvement of sawara road (vr 26) taluka ramtek district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on pathrai to hiwara road (vr-4) at km. 1/200 in taluka ramtek district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on pathrai to hiwara road (vr-4) at km. 1/200 in taluka ramtek district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on moudi to chargaon road (vr-3) at km. 0/800 in taluka ramtek district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on moudi to chargaon road (vr-3) at km. 0/800 in taluka ramtek district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of kadbikheda usripar road (vr-24) taluka ramtek district nagpur
Improvement of kadbikheda usripar road (vr-24) taluka ramtek district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of sawara usripar road (vr 27) taluka ramtek district nagpur
Improvement of sawara usripar road (vr 27) taluka ramtek district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of ramtek tumsar road to mansar nagpur road (vr 225) in taluka ramtek dist.nagpur
Improvement of ramtek tumsar road to mansar nagpur road (vr 225) in taluka ramtek dist.nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type