Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Relocation Of Defunct T/Well 125 X 115 Mm Dia And 60 Mtr (Av.) Deep Drilled Tube Well With Installation Of Im Ii Hand Pump Pcc Platform And 3.0 M. Long Drain On Turnkey Basic In Garhwa District (Group No.01) 65 Nos
|
| Description |
Relocation Of Defunct T/Well 125 X 115 Mm Dia And 60 Mtr (Av.) Deep Drilled Tube Well With Installation Of Im Ii Hand Pump Pcc Platform And 3.0 M. Long Drain On Turnkey Basic In Garhwa District (Group No.01) 65 Nos
|
| Organisation | DWSD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DWSD_87430_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DWSD/GAR-03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. D.W.and S. Division Garhwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=117720 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Relocation of defunct t/well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av.) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump pcc platform and 3.0 m. long drain on turnkey basic in garhwa district (group no.01) 65 nos
Relocation of defunct t/well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av.) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump pcc platform and 3.0 m. long drain on turnkey basic in garhwa district (group no.01) 65 nos
Read moreRelocation of defunct t/well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av.) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump pcc platform and 3.0 m. long drain on turnkey basic in garhwa district (group no.02) 50 nos
Relocation of defunct t/well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av.) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump pcc platform and 3.0 m. long drain on turnkey basic in garhwa district (group no.02) 50 nos
Read moreRelocation of defunct t/well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av.) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump pcc platform and 3.0 m. long drain on turnkey basic in garhwa district (4th call) 65 nos dt
Relocation of defunct t/well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av.) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump pcc platform and 3.0 m. long drain on turnkey basic in garhwa district (4th call) 65 nos dt
Read moreRelocation of defunct t/well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av.) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump pcc platform and 3.0 m. long drain on turnkey basic in garhwa district (group no.01) 65 nos (3rd call)
Relocation of defunct t/well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av.) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump pcc platform and 3.0 m. long drain on turnkey basic in garhwa district (group no.01) 65 nos (3rd call)
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well 125 x 115 mm dia and 70 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump pcc platform and 3.0 mtr long drain on turnkey basis (1st call) group no-01 (41 nos)
Relocation of defunct tube well 125 x 115 mm dia and 70 mtr deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump pcc platform and 3.0 mtr long drain on turnkey basis (1st call) group no-01 (41 nos)
Read moreRelocation of defunct tube well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump for the year 2023-24 (1st call) gr-1
Relocation of defunct tube well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump for the year 2023-24 (1st call) gr-1
Read moreDwsd/relocation of defunct tube well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump for the year 2023-24 (1st call) gr-2
Relocation of defunct tube well 125 x 115 mm dia and 60 mtr (av) deep drilled tube well with installation of im-ii hand pump for the year 2023-24 (1st call) gr-2
Read moreRelocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Relocation of 125/115 mm dia 70m deep drilled tube well
Read moreRelocation of drilled tube well
Relocation of 125/115 mm. dia. with. 120 mtrs. different average deep drilled tube well with im-ii is-15500/part-ii/2004 hand pump and 32 mm dia. including dismantling of existing defunct h.p. and depositing taken out materials to store etc.
Read moreRelocation of 125/115 mm dia deep drilled tube well in nirsa block
Relocation of 125/115 mm dia deep drilled tube well in nirsa block
Read moreof your Industry type