Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approach Road , Bridge On Mauza Kujba To Amti Road On Nagin River Tah Kuhi Dist Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approach Road , Bridge On Mauza Kujba To Amti Road On Nagin River Tah Kuhi Dist Nagpur
|
| Organisation | CE Water Resources Department Gosikurda Project Nagpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEWRD_1020702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 08/2023-24 ( Second Call) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kujba tah kuhi Dist Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1785620 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approach road , bridge on mauza kujba to amti road on nagin river tah kuhi dist nagpur
Construction of approach road , bridge on mauza kujba to amti road on nagin river tah kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of raising of approach road r.d.0 to 1000m, bridge at mauza kujba to amti road affected by nagin river and construction of approach road r.d.0 to 1100m, bridge at mauza kujba on aam river , tah kuhi , dist nagpur
Construction of raising of approach road r.d.0 to 1000m, bridge at mauza kujba to amti road affected by nagin river and construction of approach road r.d.0 to 1100m, bridge at mauza kujba on aam river , tah kuhi , dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bridge, h.p.c. and approach road on aam river mauja kujba tah. kuhi dist. nagpur
Construction of bridge, h.p.c. and approach road on aam river mauja kujba tah. kuhi dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of approach road, bridge on bori naik to amti road tah. kuhi dist. nagpur
Construction of approach road, bridge on bori naik to amti road tah. kuhi dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of raising of kujba pandhan road and construction of hpc for gut no 183 184 182 185 188 189 and 194, of mauza kujba tah. kuhi dist nagpur
Construction of raising of kujba pandhan road and construction of hpc for gut no 183 184 182 185 188 189 and 194, of mauza kujba tah. kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of civic aminities of buildings, internal road, drain and hpc at new gaothan ruyad tah kuhi dist nagpur for rehabilitation of mauza ruyad village, tah kuhi dist nagpur
Construction of civic aminities of buildings, internal road, drain and hpc at new gaothan ruyad tah kuhi dist nagpur for rehabilitation of mauza ruyad village, tah kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at kuhi, in tah kuhi dist nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office at kuhi, in tah kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at kuhi, in tah kuhi dist nagpur
Renovation to tahasil office at kuhi, in tah kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreconstruction of rengatur approach road vr 197 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tah kuhi dist nagpur
construction of rengatur approach road vr 197 ch 0.00 to 1.500 tah kuhi dist nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repair to veltur channa pohra kujba khenda hudpa road mdr 119 km 0/00 to 13/00 tah. kuhi, dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type