Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Drain From Hem Kumar Aley To Himul Rai House At G.B. Basti Of Part No. 11 67, Under Dalsingpara Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Drain From Hem Kumar Aley To Himul Rai House At G.B. Basti Of Part No. 11 67, Under Dalsingpara Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_787208_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E03/DGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G.B. BASTI 11/67 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1744853 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. drain from hem kumar aley to himul rai house at g.b. basti of part no. 11-67, under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity.
Construction of c.c. drain from hem kumar aley to himul rai house at g.b. basti of part no. 11-67, under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from dilip yelmo house to towards ramesh gurung house at g.b. basti part no. 11/67 under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity
Construction of c.c. road from dilip yelmo house to towards ramesh gurung house at g.b. basti part no. 11/67 under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity
Read moreProtection work from puspa barman house to subhash barman house. part no. 11/62 under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity
Protection work from puspa barman house to subhash barman house. part no. 11/62 under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain from ganga darjee house towards sirajul ansari house at majhi line of part no. 11-60, under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity. act. id 9205697
Construction of c.c. drain from ganga darjee house towards sirajul ansari house at majhi line of part no. 11-60, under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity. act. id 9205697
Read moreInstallation of drinking water plant with submersible pump at near hira house at kothi line of part no. 11-59 under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity act. id. 88892786.
Installation of drinking water plant with submersible pump at near hira house at kothi line of part no. 11-59 under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity act. id. 88892786.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from basanti lama house towards kailash chhetri house at road line of part no. 11-62 under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity act. code 111209710
Construction of paver block road from basanti lama house towards kailash chhetri house at road line of part no. 11-62 under dalsingpara gram panchayat within kalchini panchayat samity act. code 111209710
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rambahadur rai house to mansha mandir at part 11_54 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc road from rambahadur rai house to mansha mandir at part 11_54 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Read moreRigbore near madhuram rai house at raigaon part no 11/34 sansad no v under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block workid 89123821
Rigbore near madhuram rai house at raigaon part no 11/34 sansad no v under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d workid 89123821
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from kumar rana house to sagar prasad house at part 11_33 sansad iv under jaigaon-i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from kumar rana house to sagar prasad house at part 11_33 sansad iv under jaigaon-i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConstt of community sokage pit in panchayat budli block jakyas (i) near land of arvind kumar in ward no 5 (ii) near land of hem singh in ward no 5.
Constt of community sokage pit in panchayat budli block jakyas (i) near land of arvind kumar in ward no 5 (ii) near land of hem singh in ward no 5.
Read moreof your Industry type