Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El.D.C.No.South/ 6672/2023 Replacement Of Damaged 2901 Mtrs 2/4 X 16 Sqmm Alu Cable At Various Locations In Dn 147 149 And 152 Zone 11
|
| Description |
El.D.C.No.South/ 6672/2023 Replacement Of Damaged 2901 Mtrs 2/4 X 16 Sqmm Alu Cable At Various Locations In Dn 147 149 And 152 Zone 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_400234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
El.D.C.No.South/ 6672/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The SE/Electrical Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
El.d.c.no.south/ 6672/ 2023 replacement of damaged 2901 mtrs 2/4 x 16 sqmm alu cable at various locations in dn 147 149 ans 152 zone 11
El.d.c.no.south/ 6672/ 2023 replacement of damaged 2901 mtrs 2/4 x 16 sqmm alu cable at various locations in dn 147 149 ans 152 zone 11
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 3632/2023 replacement of damaged 4303 mtrs 2/4 x 16 sqmm alu cable at burma colony estate road vsi estate nehru nagar and various locations in dn 182 zone 14
El.d.c.no.south/ 3632/2023 replacement of damaged 4303 mtrs 2/4 x 16 sqmm alu cable at burma colony estate road vsi estate nehru nagar and various locations in dn 182 zone 14
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/2898/2025 replacement of 870 mts of 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu ug cable for various locations in dn 171 zone 13
El.d.c.no.south/2898/2025 replacement of 870 mts of 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu ug cable for various locations in dn 171 zone 13
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 6498/ 2023 replacement of damaged 703 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu cable and erection of 19 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp post at link road omr to kallikundram in dn 170 zone 13
El.d.c.no.south/ 6498/ 2023 replacement of damaged 703 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu cable and erection of 19 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp post at link road omr to kallikundram in dn 170 zone 13
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/ 6498/ 2023 replacement of damaged 703 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu cable and erection of 19 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp post at link road omr to kallikundram in dn 170 zone 13
El.d.c.no.south/ 6498/ 2023 replacement of damaged 703 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu cable and erection of 19 nos of 9.5 mtr street lamp post at link road omr to kallikundram in dn 170 zone 13
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/4787/2025 replacement of 114 nos of 30 w led fittings at bharathi park thiru vi ka park and various locations in div 147 149 and 152 zone 11
El.d.c.no.south/4787/2025 replacement of 114 nos of 30 w led fittings at bharathi park thiru vi ka park and various locations in div 147 149 and 152 zone 11
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/1427/2025 replacement of 472 mtrs of 4x16 sqmm alu cable and removal and re fixing of 75 nos of 6/7 mtr street lamp post at chettiyaragaram main road from school junctionto phroad junction in dn 150 zone 11
El.d.c.no.south/1427/2025 replacement of 472 mtrs of 4x16 sqmm alu cable and removal and re fixing of 75 nos of 6/7 mtr street lamp post at chettiyaragaram main road from school junctionto phroad junction in dn 150 zone 11
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/1427/2025 replacement of 472 mtrs of 4x16 sqmm alu cable and removal and re fixing of 75 nos of 6/7 mtr street lamp post at chettiyaragaram main road from school junction to phroad junction in dn 150 zone 11
El.d.c.no.south/1427/2025 replacement of 472 mtrs of 4x16 sqmm alu cable and removal and re fixing of 75 nos of 6/7 mtr street lamp post at chettiyaragaram main road from school junction to phroad junction in dn 150 zone 11
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/3375/2025 supply and laying of 4085 mtrs of 2x3 1/2x25 sqmm alu ug cable at five furlong road mettu street pillaiyar koil street anbil dharmalingam street periyar street madavan street and various locations in dn 172 and 177 zone 13
El.d.c.no.south/3375/2025 supply and laying of 4085 mtrs of 2x3 1/2x25 sqmm alu ug cable at five furlong road mettu street pillaiyar koil street anbil dharmalingam street periyar street madavan street and various locations in dn 172 and 177 zone 13
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/4543/2023 replacement of damaged 1356 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable at gangai amman koil street in dn 130 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/4543/2023 replacement of damaged 1356 mtrs 3 1/2 x 25 sqmm alu cable at gangai amman koil street in dn 130 zone 10
Read moreof your Industry type