Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Maintenance Spares Required For A [Set Of Maintenance Spares Required For Arc Make Bhel Ddu. A Consist Of 04 Items In 15 Nos. As Follows: (1) Am335 X Som Module (Populated With Am3359 Soc/720 M Hz/1 Gb Ram/ 1 Gb Nand/Rtc/Nor Flash/Ind). Part No 2222131006, Qty 09 Nos. (2) Carried Board. Part No 331013102 S, Qty 02 Nos. (3) Carried Board. Part No 331013105 L, Qty 02 Nos. (4) Mvb Card Part No 331013102 C, Qty 02 Nos. ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106797732 |
|
Reference Number |
30255179 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106797732/viewNitPdf_5088019.pdf |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of maintenance spares required for arc make bhel ddu. a consist of 04 items in 15 nos as follows: - (1) am335x som module - (populated with am3359 soc/720 mhz/1 gb ram/ 1gb nand/rtc/nor flash/ind). part no-2222131006, qty-09 nos. (2) carried board. part no-331013102s, qty-02 nos. (3) carried board. part no-331013105l, qty-02 nos. (4) mvb card part no- 331013102c, qty-02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 10 items consisting of 1) clamp, hose, part no: 43828 a, qty 04 nos. 2) gasket, hand hole, part no: 3077199, qty: 04 nos 3) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055279, qty: 02 nos, 4) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055280, qty: 02 nos, 5) seal, o ring, part no: 193736, qty: 36 nos, 6) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3709749, qty: 02 nos, 7) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3519763, qty: 02 nos, 8) hose, plain, part no: 3235704, qty: 02 nos, 9) gasket, fuel pump, part no: 3096077, qty: 01 nos,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 10 items consisting of 1) clamp, hose, part no: 43828 a, qty 04 nos. 2) gasket, hand hole, part no: 3077199, qty: 04 nos 3) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055279, qty: 02 nos, 4) element, air cleaner, part no: 4055280, qty: 02 nos, 5) seal, o ring, part no: 193736, qty: 36 nos, 6) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3709749, qty: 02 nos, 7) gasket, turbocharger, part no: 3519763, qty: 02 nos, 8) hose, plain, part no: 3235704, qty: 02 nos, 9) gasket, fuel pump, part no: 3096077, qty: 01 nos,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRing, part no-7902939000, qty- 52 nos,helicoflex sealing joint, part no- 2706716000, qty- 26 nos,sl
Read more
Consumables for cnc plasma cutting machine(one consisting of following items) electrode:-part code- 220971 qty-50 nos , nozzle :-part code- 220975 qty-50 nos, shield :-part code- 220976 qty-20 nos, retaining cap :-part code- 420156-qty 10 nos, swirl ring:- part code- 220997-qty 20nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSmall end bush, part no2921060, qty-06 nos,piston, part no-29210010, qty- 02 nos,flexicket joint, p
Read more
of your Industry type