Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Elevated Road And Underpass (Providing And Fixing Noise Barrier On 5.5 Km Long 6 Lane Elevated Road Over Junction No. 10, 11 And 12 Near Barola And Bhangel And Sector 42, 48, 49, 47, 110 And 107 On Ds Road) Noida
|
| Description |
C/O Elevated Road And Underpass (Providing And Fixing Noise Barrier On 5.5 Km Long 6 Lane Elevated Road Over Junction No. 10, 11 And 12 Near Barola And Bhangel And Sector 42, 48, 49, 47, 110 And 107 On Ds Road) Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NOIDA_1134536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/GM(C)/ SM (WC-8)/ET/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 8260 |
| EMD | 37.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144466 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreM/o drain (m/o drain and covering of drain on 45.00 mtr wide road along expressway from underpass sector 126 to shani mandir sector 127) noida
M/o drain (m/o drain and covering of drain on 45.00 mtr wide road along expressway from underpass sector 126 to shani mandir sector 127) noida
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreMastic work of construction of 5.5km 6lane elevated road over junction nos. 10,11,and 12 near barola and bhangel and sec-42,48,49,47,101 and 107 on dsc road noida
Mastic work of construction of 5.5km 6lane elevated road over junction nos. 10,11,and 12 near barola and bhangel and sec-42,48,49,47,101 and 107 on dsc road noida
Read moreConstruction of 5.5km 6 lane elevated road over junction nos. 10, 11 and 12 near barola and bhangel and sectors 42, 48, 49, 47, 101 and 107 on dsc road noida
Construction of 5.5km 6 lane elevated road over junction nos. 10, 11 and 12 near&#x0d barola and bhangel and sectors 42, 48, 49, 47, 101 and 107 on dsc road noida
Read moreConstruction of 5.5km 6-lane elevated road over junction nos. 10, 11 and 12 near barola and bhangel and sectors 42, 48, 49, 47, 101 and 107 on dsc road noida
Construction of 5.5km 6 lane elevated road over junction nos. 10, 11 and 12 near barola and bhangel and sectors 42, 48, 49, 47, 101 and 107 on dsc road noida
Read moreGsb and wmm work for construction of 5.5km 6 lane elevated road over junction nos. 10, 11 and 12 near barola and bhangel and sec42, 48, 49, 47, 101 and 107 on dsc road noida.
Gsb and wmm work for construction of 5.5km 6-lane elevated road over junction nos. 10, 11 and 12 near barola and bhangel and sectors-42, 48, 49, 47, 101 and 107 on dsc road noida.
Read moreProduction_supplying_pouring of rmc at 5_5 km 6 lane elevated road over junction nos 10_11 and 12 near barola and bhangel and sector 42_48_49_47_101 and 107 on dsc road noida
Production_supplying_pouring of rmc at 5_5 km 6 lane elevated road over junction nos 10_11 and 12 near barola and bhangel and sector 42_48_49_47_101 and 107 on dsc road noida
Read moreof your Industry type