Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Wasika Chowmuhani To Kumarbil Main Road Via Rammohan Para During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting , Patch Soling Etc.(L 600.00 Mtr) (Ch. 600.00 To 1200.00mtr)/Gr Ii
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Wasika Chowmuhani To Kumarbil Main Road Via Rammohan Para During The Year 2025 26 / Sh Wbm Iii, Carpeting , Patch Soling Etc.(L 600.00 Mtr) (Ch. 600.00 To 1200.00mtr)/Gr Ii
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_61593_1 |
|
Reference Number |
58/DNIT/EE/MNP/PWD(R n B)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 46524 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62640 |
| Start Date | May 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from wasika chowmuhani to kumarbil main road via rammohan para during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 0.00 to 600.00 mtr)/gr-i
Maintenance of road from wasika chowmuhani to kumarbil main road via rammohan para during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 0.00 to 600.00 mtr)/gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 0.00 to 600.00 mtr)/gr-i
Maintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 0.00 to 600.00 mtr)/gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 600.00 to 1200.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Maintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc.(l-600.00 mtr) (ch. 600.00 to 1200.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Read moreMaintenance of road from munda tilla chowmuhani to gour house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , brick soling etc.(ch. 0.00 to 500.00mtr)/gr-i
Maintenance of road from munda tilla chowmuhani to gour house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , brick soling etc.(ch. 0.00 to 500.00mtr)/gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of road from munda tilla chowmuhani to gour house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , brick soling etc.(ch. 500.00 to 1000.00 )/gr-ii
Maintenance of road from munda tilla chowmuhani to gour house during the year 2025-26 / sh wbm-iii, carpeting , brick soling etc.(ch. 500.00 to 1000.00 )/gr-ii
Read moreMaintenance of the road from purathal chowmuhani to ghaniamara school chowmuhani l-3 point 00 km during the year 2024-25 / sh patch soling wbm-3 re-carpeting pot hole repair and other allied works
Maintenance of the road from purathal chowmuhani to ghaniamara school chowmuhani l-3 point 00 km during the year 2024-25 / sh patch soling wbm-3 re-carpeting pot hole repair and other allied works
Read moreMaintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road (rammohan para) to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2023-24/sh wbm-iii, carpeting etc.(l-0.60km)/gr-ii
Maintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road (rammohan para) to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2023-24/sh wbm-iii, carpeting etc.(l-0.60km)/gr-ii
Read moreMaintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road (rammohan para) to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2023-24/sh wbm-iii, carpeting etc.(l-0.570km)/gr-i
Maintenance of road from lefunga abhicharan road (rammohan para) to kisong bailey bridge during the year 2023-24/sh wbm-iii, carpeting etc.(l-0.570km)/gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of road from aganwari centre to kashinath sarkar house during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( ch. 0.00 to 600.00 mtr)/gr-i
Maintenance of road from aganwari centre to kashinath sarkar house during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( ch. 0.00 to 600.00 mtr)/gr-i
Read moreMaintenance of road from aganwari centre to kashinath sarkar house during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( ch. 600.00 to 1200.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Maintenance of road from aganwari centre to kashinath sarkar house during the year 2024-25/ sh wbm-iii, patch soling, carprting etc ( ch. 600.00 to 1200.00 mtr)/gr-ii
Read moreof your Industry type