Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Renovation Work To Pallipram Homeo Dispensary As Apart Of Upgrading The Dispensary As Health And Wellness Center In Division14 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Renovation Work To Pallipram&Amp#X0d
Homeo Dispensary As Apart Of Upgrading The&Amp#X0d
Dispensary As Health And Wellness Center In&Amp#X0d
Division14 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708762_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7-948/2023/CLR/1 |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 8668 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chelora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1139880 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 422/25 homeo dispensary ayush wellness center-general electrical work balaramapuram gp
Re-tender annual plan 2025-26-so 267/26 project no 422/25 homeo dispensary ayush wellness center-general electrical work balaramapuram gp
Read more261/25 new building for homeo dispensary wellness center
261/25 new building for homeo dispensary wellness center
Read moreAnnual plan-ittiva gp - upgrading of homeo dispensary to ayush well ness center -proj. no. 214-general civil work
Annual plan-ittiva gp - upgrading of homeo dispensary to ayush well ness center -proj. no. 214-general civil work
Read moreGeneral mokeri homeo dispensary construction of first floor for homeo dispensary mokeri general civil work
General mokeri homeo dispensary construction of first floor for homeo dispensary mokeri-general civil work
Read more13 homeo dispensary maintenance-general civil work
13 homeo dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Read moreHomeo dispensary protection wall-general civil work
Homeo dispensary protection&#x0d wall-general civil work
Read morePr.no.156/24-electrification of homeo dispensary sub center and attached hall-general electrical work
Pr.no.156/24-electrification of homeo dispensary sub center and attached hall-general electrical work
Read moreUpgrading veliyannoor govt. homeo dispensary into ayush health and welness centre
Rcc footing plinth beam column flooring roof slb rcc
Read moreK o n n a t h a d y g p upgradation of konnathady homeo dispensary as wellness center
Pupose is upgradation of dispensary to wellness centre, for this we also attach some additional facility as per the request of medical officer to the existing dispensary such as yoga room and waiting area/dressing romm.
Read moreof your Industry type