Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Of 6/36 Malin Basti Ranighat At Rani Ka Bagicha In Ward 13 Zone 04
|
| Description |
Beautification Of 6/36 Malin Basti Ranighat At Rani Ka Bagicha In Ward 13 Zone 04
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NNKAN_1135797_1 |
|
Reference Number |
886/A.A.-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 70338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-13 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2120596 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of 6/36 malin basti ranighat at rani ka bagicha in ward-13 zone-04.
Beautification of 6/36 malin basti ranighat at rani ka bagicha in ward-13 zone-04.
Read moreConstruction work of road and drain from rani ka bagicha srishti kalpana apartment to ranighat dhal and at mannipurwa dump tiraha under ward-13 zone-4.
Construction work of road and drain from rani ka bagicha srishti kalpana apartment to ranighat dhal and at mannipurwa dump tiraha under ward-13 zone-4.
Read moreMalin basti ka akikrit vikas karya as per nit
Malin basti ka akikrit vikas karya as per nit
Read moreDangar malin basti mein 3 seat urinal ka nirman karya
Dangar malin basti mein 3 seat urinal ka nirman karya
Read moreDanghar malin basti mein 10 seat sarvjanik shauchalay ka nirman karya
Danghar malin basti mein 10 seat sarvjanik shauchalay ka nirman karya
Read moreImp. of c.c.road from malin basti intarnal lane in ward 36 zone 03
Imp. of c.c.road from malin basti intarnal lane in ward 36 zone 03
Read moreRani bazar basti se sathri tirhu ka purva sampark marg
Rani bazar basti se sathri tirhu ka purva sampark marg
Read moreWard number 80 rapti nagar malin basti mein cc sadak aur nali ka nirman
Ward number 80 rapti nagar malin basti mein cc sadak aur nali ka nirman
Read moreConstruction of nali nirman at w.no. 13 bagicha no. 04, neemuch
Construction of nali nirman at w.no. 13 bagicha no. 04, neemuch
Read moreWard no 36 chaukaghat antargat delhwariya malin basti maine purshtom awas se shri santosh awas via hanuman ji mandir tak chauka marmath ka karya
Ward no 36 chaukaghat antargat delhwariya malin basti maine purshtom awas se shri santosh awas via hanuman ji mandir tak chauka marmath ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type