Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Perumthanni Appattuvila Road Ward 3,Mgr Fund 450000/Prj.No 222/24
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Perumthanni Appattuvila Road Ward 3,Mgr Fund 450000/ Prj.No 222/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEKJM-222/24 |
| Tender Fee | 995 |
| EMD | 11250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KanjiramkulamGP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements of perumthanni appattuvila road ward -3,mgr fund-450000/prj.no-222/24
Improvements of perumthanni appattuvila road ward -3,mgr fund-450000/--prj.no-222/24
Read moreImprovements of muzhakkolkunnu mount carmal road ward-5,mgr fund-200000/prj.no-225/24
Improvements of muzhakkolkunnu mount carmal road ward-5,mgr fund-200000/--prj.no-225/24
Read moreImprovements of muzhakkolkunnu mount carmal road ward-5,mgr fund-200000/prj.no-225/24
Improvements of muzhakkolkunnu mount carmal road ward-5,mgr fund-200000/--prj.no-225/24
Read moreImprovements of 36th no.anganwadi ,ward-2-prj.no-230/24
Improvements of 36th no.anganwadi ,ward-2-mgnr-500000/--prj.no-230/24
Read moreImprovements of kamaraj road-ward-6,mgr fund -200000/prj-n0-220/24
Improvements of kamaraj road-ward-6,mgr fund -200000/--prj-n0-220/24
Read moreImprovements of mannakallu road ward i-mgr fund-200000/prj no-219/24
Improvements of mannakallu road ward i-mgr fund-200000/--prj no-219/24
Read moreImprovements of kamaraj road-ward-6,mgr fund -200000/prj-n0-220/24
Improvements of kamaraj road-ward-6,mgr fund -200000/--prj-n0-220/24
Read moreImprovements of mannakallu road ward i-mgr fund-200000/prj no-219/24
Improvements of mannakallu road ward i-mgr fund-200000/--prj no-219/24
Read moreImprovements of 36th no.anganwadi ,ward-2-500000/prj.no-230/24
Improvements of 36th no.anganwadi ,ward-2500000/prj.no-230/24
Read moreImprovements of mount carmel road ward-7 mgr fund 200000/prj-no-223/24
Improvements of mount carmel road ward-7 mgr fund 200000/--prj-no-223/24
Read moreof your Industry type