Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 69 ,Laying Of Interlock And Tarring In Valathukara Canal Bund Road In Aloor Gp
|
| Description |
Laying Of Interlock And Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GMCK_442179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1560 |
| EMD | 17658 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372432 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wadakkanchery municipality canal bund road tarring
Wadakkanchery municipality canal bund road tarring
Read moreE4-11233/23 thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road drain interlock laying in ward -36
E4-11233/23 thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund road drain interlock laying in ward -36
Read moreE4-11234/23 thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund bye road drain interlock laying in ward 36
E4-11234/23 thrikkakara municipality-changalamoola canal bund bye road drain interlock laying in ward 36
Read more2023-2024 pr no 89 kanakamala chattilam padam valathukara canal bund road maintanance in kodakara gp ward 7
2023-2024 pr no 89 kanakamala chattilam padam valathukara canal bund road maintanance in kodakara gp ward 7
Read moreProject no - 132/2024-25 palakkudi -peechi canal bund road metalling tarring ward 4-
Project no - 132/2024-25 palakkudi -peechi canal bund road metalling tarring ward 4-
Read moreKeezhillam shutter canal bund road re tarring ward 10 in rym gp
Keezhillam shutter canal bund road re tarring ward 10 in rym gp
Read moreAloor gp 2025-26 parayanthodu canal bund road construction, ward 8 (pro. no. 277)
Parayanthodu canal bund road construction,&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type