Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motor Driving License Book As Per Sample,Vehicle Log Book As Per Sample,Voucher Register As Per Sam
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3670876 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 20:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHARMA TELECOM | - | 18-07-2023 19:44:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MOON LIGHT TRADERS | - | 18-07-2023 18:13:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TECH SPARK ENTERPRISES | - | 20-07-2023 00:18:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MOON LIGHT TRADERS | Item Categories : Motor Driving License Book as per sample,Vehicle Log Book as per sample,Voucher register as per sam | 23075.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHARMA TELECOM | Item Categories : Motor Driving License Book as per sample,Vehicle Log Book as per sample,Voucher register as per sam | 53670.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TECH SPARK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Motor Driving License Book as per sample,Vehicle Log Book as per sample,Voucher register as per sam | 83655.00 | L3 |
Procurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Procurement of raw material, fabrication and supply of polypropylene double cap sample bottle as per drawing and specifications
Read morePrinted log book for dg sets 85 pages as per sample,printed log book for mt veh 85 pages as per sam
Read more
Register covers and talley as per sample,mt log book as per sample,mt trip sheet as per sample,offi
Read more
Register covers and talley as per sample,mt log book as per sample,mt trip sheet as per sample,offi
Read more
Receipt issue and expense voucher as per sample,deposit voucher as per sample,meter reader book as
Read more
Receipt voucher as per sample - 100 pages,issue voucher as per sample - 100 pages,hrv book as per s
Read more
Unit vehicle register,fol register,receipt voucher mt sec,pump house book register,dg set log book
Read more
of your Industry type