Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E 2050/2023/ Mla Sdf Electrification Of Mulakkapoika Natya Library Building
|
| Description |
E 2050/2023/Mla Sdf Electrification Of Mulakka Poika Natya Library Building At Kalluvathukkal Gp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_724649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-2050/2023/MLA SDF ELECTRIFICATION OF MULAKKA POIKA NATYA LIBRARY BUILDING AT KALLUVATHUKKAL GP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1708 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLUVATHUKKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1151007 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-2050/23,building construction for mulakkapoika natya library
E-2050/23,building construction for mulakkapoika natya library and arts and sports club in kalluvathukkal gp
Read moreE/2050/23/mlasdf/re e tender of the electrification of mulakkapoika natya library building
E/2025/2023/mlasdf/re e tender of mulakka poika natya library building
Read moreNalumukku public library building-mla-sdf-2021-22 construction of erattayar gp library building at nalumukku-electrification
Nalumukku public library building-mla-sdf-2021-22 construction of erattayar gp library building at nalumukku-electrification
Read moreNalumukku public library building-mla-sdf-2021-22 construction of erattayar gp library building at nalumukku-electrification
Electrification
Read moreMla sdf taliparamba municipality koovod public library hall electrification
Electrification
Read moreMla sdf taliparamba municipality koovod public library hall electrification
Electrification
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf kottarkkara lac 2023 24 construction of new building for valakom e m s library in ummannoor gpconstruction of new building for ems library valakom general civil work
Mla sdf mla sdf kottarkkara&#x0d lac 2023 24 construction of new&#x0d building for valakom e m s&#x0d library in ummannoor gpconstruction of new building for ems library&#x0d valakom general civil work
Read moreMla sdf electrification of mangalodayam library building ff at punukkannoor kottamkara gp general electrical work
Mla sdf electrification of mangalodayam library building ff at punukkannoor kottamkara gp general electrical work
Read moreBuilding construction for yuvasakthi library, kulikkiliyad under sdf mla
Building construction for yuvasakthi library, kulikkiliyad under sdf mla
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf-construction of new building for vikas library at chavara-general civil work
Building&#x0d with outer size 8.00mx15.00m with stair room&#x0d (first floor) is proposed. the building was&#x0d proposed as rcc framed structure
Read moreof your Industry type