Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Border Security Fence From Bp. No 1966 S 5 To 1966 S 29 In Aor Of Bop Paharmura 104 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Teliamura Sh Replacement Of Barbed Wire Concertina Coils
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Border Security Fence From Bp. No 1966 S 5 To 1966 S 29 In Aor Of Bop Paharmura 104 Bn Bsf Under Shq Bsf Teliamura Sh Replacement Of Barbed Wire Concertina Coils
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSF_812370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IGA/ Engg/E-NIT (Civil)/24-25/67 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DIG SHQ BSFUDAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=853733 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of border fence from bp no. 1966 3s to 1966 29 s in aor of bop paharmura of 80 bn bsf now 104 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura. sh replacement of barbed wire and concertina coil
Repair and maintenance of border fence from bp no. 1966 3s to 1966 29 s in aor of bop paharmura of 80 bn bsf now 104 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura. sh replacement of barbed wire and concertina coil
Read moreRepair and maintenance of border security fence from bp. no 1960_s_20 to 1960_s_48 in aor of bop badabogai 119 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura sh replacement of barbed wire concertina coils
Repair and maintenance of border security fence from bp. no 1960_s_20 to 1960_s_48 in aor of bop badabogai 119 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura sh replacement of barbed wire concertina coils
Read moreReplacement of concertina coils inside bs fence in aor bop skt of 28 bn bsf under shq bsf barmer.
Replacement of concertina coils inside bs fence in aor bop skt of 28 bn bsf under shq bsf barmer.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of border fence from bp no. 1942 m to 1943 in aor of bop chamubasti of 119 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura. sh replacement of barbed wire and concertina coil
Repair and maintenance of border fence from bp no. 1942 m to 1943 in aor of bop chamubasti of 119 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura. sh replacement of barbed wire and concertina coil
Read moreRepairing of 100 kva dg set, srl no. 1308041003333 make cotton greaves sets installed at bop paharmura of 104 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura.
Repairing of 100 kva dg set, srl no. 1308041003333 make cotton greaves sets installed at bop paharmura of 104 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of border security fence between bp. no 2300_mp and bp no 2293_m in aor of bop khantalang 179 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar. sh replacement of barbed wire concertina coils
Repair and maintenance of border security fence between bp. no 2300_mp and bp no 2293_m in aor of bop khantalang 179 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar. sh replacement of barbed wire concertina coils
Read moreRepair and maintenance of border fence from bp no 1958 s 63 to 1960 s 20 in aor of bop badabogai 119 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura sh replacement of barbed wire and concertina coil
Repair and maintenance of border fence from bp no 1958 s 63 to 1960 s 20 in aor of bop badabogai 119 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura sh replacement of barbed wire and concertina coil
Read moreRepair and maintenance of border security fence between bp no 2300 mp and bp no 2293 m in aor of bop khantalang 179 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar sh replacement of barbed wire concertina coils
Repair and maintenance of border security fence between bp no 2300 mp and bp no 2293 m in aor of bop khantalang 179 bn bsf under shq bsf panisagar sh replacement of barbed wire concertina coils
Read moreRepair and maintenance of border security fence from bp. no 2213_mp to 2213_1 in aor of bop chhotakhil of 96 bn bsf under shq bsf udaipur sh replacement of barbed wire concertina coils flooring and painting etc
Repair and maintenance of border security fence from bp. no 2213_mp to 2213_1 in aor of bop chhotakhil of 96 bn bsf under shq bsf udaipur sh replacement of barbed wire concertina coils flooring and painting etc
Read morePainting finishing of bop element at bop tarapur and mohanpur of 104 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura.
Painting finishing of bop element at bop tarapur and mohanpur of 104 bn bsf under shq bsf teliamura.
Read moreof your Industry type