Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Shed And Chabutara At Priyanka Nagar, 610 Quarter, Indus Town, Hariganga Nagharand Other Various Places At W 84, Z 19.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Shed And Chabutara At Priyanka Nagar, 610 Quarter, Indus Town, Hariganga Nagharand Other Various Places At W 84, Z 19.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_306041_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020216368 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 5026 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P/f r.c.c. bench at priyanka nagar 610 quarter indus town ratanpur narela hanumant rajved colony guradi ghat and other places ward 84 zone 19.
P/f r.c.c. bench at priyanka nagar 610 quarter indus town ratanpur narela hanumant rajved colony guradi ghat and other places ward 84 zone 19.
Read moreConst. of roof slab of community hall at 610 quarter, w-84, z-19.
Const. of roof slab of community hall at 610 quarter, w-84, z-19.
Read moreConst. of roof slab of community hall at 610 quarter, w-84, z-19. third call
Const. of roof slab of community hall at 610 quarter, w-84, z-19. third call
Read moreConst. of roof slab of community hall at 610 quarter, w-84, z-19. second call
Const. of roof slab of community hall at 610 quarter, w-84, z-19. second call
Read moreProviding and fixing of r.c.c. benches at various places of w-84, z-19.
Providing and fixing of r.c.c. benches at various places of w-84, z-19.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall pathway and repair work at park at ideal colony, emx park near market indus town ward 84 zone19
Construction of boundary wall pathway and repair work at park at ideal colony, emx park near market indus town ward 84 zone19
Read moreProviding and laying of r.c.c. pipes at various places of w-84, z-19. third call
Providing and laying of r.c.c. pipes at various places of w-84, z-19. third call
Read moreSupply of material at various places for filling po holes and other levelling works w-84 , z-19.
Supply of material at various places for filling po holes and other levelling works w-84 , z-19.
Read moreSupply of material at various places for filling po holes and other levelling works w-84 , z-19. second call
Supply of material at various places for filling po holes and other levelling works w-84 , z-19. second call
Read moreQuantum of work for repairing damaged transformer plinths at town area of 33/11 kv sub station safipur and f-84 different places in the area of edsd-ii, safipur under e.d.d.-iv, bangarmau, unnao.
Quantum of work for repairing damaged transformer plinths at town area of 33/11 kv sub station safipur and f-84 different places in the area of edsd-ii, safipur under e.d.d.-iv, bangarmau, unnao.
Read moreof your Industry type