Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar Sr Work At Residential Quarter R Type R1, R5, R7, R10, R12, R15 Residency Section Indore
|
| Description |
Ar Sr Work At Residential Quarter R Type R1, R5, R7, R10, R12, R15 Residency Section Indore
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRB_366609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/SAC/2024-25/Indore Dated - 29-08-2024(5) |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 13600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=431374 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar sr mow and other miscellaneous work at f and below type quarter under residency section indore
Ar sr mow and other miscellaneous work at f and below type quarter under residency section indore
Read moreSr work quarter no. r-10 residency kothi campus indore
Sr work quarter no. r-10 residency kothi campus indore
Read moreSr work quarter no. h-6 radio colony under residency section indore
Sr work quarter no. h-6 radio colony under residency section indore
Read moreSr work quarter no. h-1 radio colony under residency section indore
Sr work quarter no. h-1 radio colony under residency section indore
Read moreAr sr mow work at commissioner bunglow no. 1 under residency section indore
Ar sr mow work at commissioner bunglow no. 1 under residency section indore
Read moreAr sr mow work at collector bunglow no. 2 under residency section indore
Ar sr mow work at collector bunglow no. 2 under residency section indore
Read moreTaski r1 - 05 ltr,taski r2 - 05 ltr,taski r3 - 05ltr,taski r5 - 05ltr,taski r6 - 05ltr,taski r7 - 0
Read more
Ar sr mow and other miscellaneous work at various honble judges bunglow and other judicial bunglow and quarter under residency section indore
Ar sr mow and other miscellaneous work at various honble judges bunglow and other judicial bunglow and quarter under residency section indore
Read moreRepairing work in govt. quarter no. r-2 residency kothi campus occupied by shri manoj rathiya under residency section indore
Repairing work in govt. quarter no. r-2 residency kothi campus occupied by shri manoj rathiya under residency section indore
Read moreAr sr mow and other miscellaneous work at b type bunglow under residency section indore
Ar sr mow and other miscellaneous work at b type bunglow under residency section indore
Read moreof your Industry type