Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wire 2.5 Mm,Blue Paint,Yellow Paint,Red Paint,Battery Clip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3744134 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. | - | 29-07-2023 10:19:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES | - | 27-07-2023 11:33:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS | - | 29-07-2023 10:51:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S THE A.A ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRE 2.5MM,BLUE PAINT,YELLOW PAINT,RED PAINT,BATTERY CLIP | 3717.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GREAT NISHAT ENTERPRISES. | Item Categories : WIRE 2.5MM,BLUE PAINT,YELLOW PAINT,RED PAINT,BATTERY CLIP | 5320.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MOYIN ENGINEERS AND SUUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : WIRE 2.5MM,BLUE PAINT,YELLOW PAINT,RED PAINT,BATTERY CLIP | 8600.00 | L3 |