Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brther Toner Tn 2365,Samsung Clt M406 S,Samsung Clt Y406 S,Hp Laserjet Cart Toner Cc388 A,Hp Laserjet
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4479303 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CASH ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 14:00:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | D GOUSIA TRADERS | - | 22-01-2024 13:53:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | IRFAN ENTERPRISES | - | 22-01-2024 14:08:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 22-01-2024 16:41:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M S Corporation | - | 16-01-2024 15:37:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 17-01-2024 17:20:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Pinnacle Enterprises | - | 20-01-2024 13:21:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 16-01-2024 16:07:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 22-01-2024 19:04:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D GOUSIA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brther Toner TN 2365,Samsung CLT M406S,Samsung CLT Y406S,HP Laserjet Cart Toner CC388A,HP Laserjet | 63142.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CASH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brther Toner TN 2365,Samsung CLT M406S,Samsung CLT Y406S,HP Laserjet Cart Toner CC388A,HP Laserjet | 64700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | IRFAN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brther Toner TN 2365,Samsung CLT M406S,Samsung CLT Y406S,HP Laserjet Cart Toner CC388A,HP Laserjet | 67700.00 | L3 |