Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carburator,Lub Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Field Coil,Oil Seal,Belt V,Avr Lci,Ring Piston,Gasket Kit,Fan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4031218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 17:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.L.Enterprises | - | 03-10-2023 13:34:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | LUXMI SALES | - | 08-10-2023 09:49:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VERMA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2023 09:32:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.L.Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CARBURATOR,LUB OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,FIELD COIL,OIL SEAL,BELT V,AVR LCI,RING PISTON,GASKET KIT,FAN | 39469.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VERMA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CARBURATOR,LUB OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,FIELD COIL,OIL SEAL,BELT V,AVR LCI,RING PISTON,GASKET KIT,FAN | 49323.69 | L2 |
| 3 | LUXMI SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CARBURATOR,LUB OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,FIELD COIL,OIL SEAL,BELT V,AVR LCI,RING PISTON,GASKET KIT,FAN | 53393.83 | L3 |