Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Selection Of Bidder For Collection Of User Fee Through Fee Collecting Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Procurement Basis On Rsrdc Road Pali Nadol Gomati Ka Chouraha Bot Road For A Period Of 01 Year
|
| Description |
Selection Of Bidder For Collection Of User Fee Through Fee Collecting Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Procurement Basis On Rsrdc Road Pali Nadol Gomati Ka Chouraha Bot Road For A Period Of 01 Year
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_475578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT 131/2025-26 (Sl-1) |
| Tender Fee | 14300 |
| EMD | 34.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pali Nadol Gomati Chouraha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=850520 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on rsrdc road - pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on rsrdc road - pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding&#x0d through e-procurement basis pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road on urgent temporary basis for a maximum period of 90 days or till of toll collection by new
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collection agency on the basis of competative bidding through e procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collection agency on the basis of competative bidding through e procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through e procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee on the basis of competitive bidding through e procurement basis on pali-nadol-gomati ka chouraha bot road for a period of 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on diggi-sohela bot road for 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-procurement basis on diggi-sohela bot road for 01 year
Read moreSelection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on hanumangarh-suratgarh bot road for a period of 01 year
Selection of bidder for collection of user fee through fee collecting agency on basis of competitive bidding through eprocurement basis on hanumangarh-suratgarh bot road for a period of 01 year
Read moreof your Industry type