Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filters For Npk Rock Breaker 695610030,Filters For Npk Rock Breaker 695610031
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3521684 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 02, 2023 20:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ROHIT INDUSTRIES
97000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | International Sales Agency | - | 07-06-2023 16:43:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ROHIT INDUSTRIES | - | 30-06-2023 19:43:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VEV VENTURES | - | 22-06-2023 18:38:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROHIT INDUSTRIES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Filters for NPK Rock Breaker 695610030,Filters for NPK Rock Breaker 695610031 | 97000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | International Sales Agency (MII) | Item Categories : Filters for NPK Rock Breaker 695610030,Filters for NPK Rock Breaker 695610031 | 103863.60 | L2 |
| 3 | VEV VENTURES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Filters for NPK Rock Breaker 695610030,Filters for NPK Rock Breaker 695610031 | 160000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Filters for NPK Rock Breaker 695610030 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 50000.000 |
| Filters for NPK Rock Breaker 695610031 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 47000.000 |
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProcurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of pall make transmission steering filters for beml dumpers & water sprinklers in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreof your Industry type