Tender Details

About Tender

🛠️ Procurement Opportunity: Lv7/Hrv Av 15 Jib Lifting Cylinder 🏗️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 903 912 452 62 Jib Lifting Cylinder. 🏋️‍♂️ Bid Submission Deadline: July 22, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules In Their Bids. Keywords: Lv7/Hrv Av 15, Jib Lifting Cylinder, Defence Procurement, Ministry Of Defence, Military Equipment, Tender
Particulars Details
Title
Lv7/Hrv Av 15 578 903 912 452 62 Jib Lifting Cylinder
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5030398
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 01, 2024 21:04
End Date
Expired 22/07/2024

Expired 774 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 782 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise