Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upper Dalibagh Colony Stith Awas No 9/1 Type 5 Me Shatigrast Va Jhuki Hui Boundary Wall Ki Marammat, Bathroom Ki Marammat, Shatigrast Darwaze Chaukhat Badalna Shatigrast Plaster Marammat Avem Anya Avashyak Marammati Karya.
|
| Description |
Upper Dalibagh Colony Stith Awas No 9/1 Type 5 Me Shatigrast Va Jhuki Hui Boundary Wall Ki Marammat, Bathroom Ki Marammat, Shatigrast Darwaze Chaukhat Badalna Shatigrast Plaster Marammat Avem Anya Avashyak Marammati Karya.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDBL_835661_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2044/E-Tender/2023-24 dt. 23.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 680 |
| EMD | 16600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Maintenance Division 2 (Civil) PWD Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upper dalibagh colony stith awas no 3/3 , type 4 me ek kamre ki shatigrast vitrified tiles badalna, shatigrast darwaze badalna, seelan marammat avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Upper dalibagh colony stith awas no 3/3 , type 4 me ek kamre ki shatigrast vitrified tiles badalna, shatigrast darwaze badalna, seelan marammat avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Read moreUpper dalibagh colony stith awas no.1/10 type- 4 me 2 shatigrast bathroomo ka marammatikaran, shatigrast darwaze chaukhat badalna va seelan avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Upper dalibagh colony stith awas no.1/10 type- 4 me 2 shatigrast bathroomo ka marammatikaran, shatigrast darwaze chaukhat badalna va seelan avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Read moreLower dalibagh colony stith awas no.j-1/2 type-4 me shatigrast bathroomo ki marammat, two kamron ki shatigrast farsh per vitrified tiles lagana, shatigrast khidki darwaze badalna avem anya marammati karya.
Lower dalibagh colony stith awas no.j-1/2 type-4 me shatigrast bathroomo ki marammat, two kamron ki shatigrast farsh per vitrified tiles lagana, shatigrast khidki darwaze badalna avem anya marammati karya.
Read moreUpper dalibagh colony stith awas no 11/2 type 5 me adhyasan parivartan ke karan awas ke shatigrast bathroom va kitchen ka navinikaran shatigrast khidki darwaze chaukhat badalna, shatigrast plaster marammat avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Upper dalibagh colony stith awas no 11/2 type 5 me adhyasan parivartan ke karan awas ke shatigrast bathroom va kitchen ka navinikaran shatigrast khidki darwaze chaukhat badalna, shatigrast plaster marammat avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Read moreUpper dalibagh colony sthit awas no.6/8 type 4 me kitchen va bathroom ki marammat, shatigrast plaster marmmat, shatigrast khidki darwaze chaukhat badalne ka karya avem anya awashyak marammati karya
Upper dalibagh colony sthit awas no.6/8 type 4 me kitchen va bathroom ki marammat, shatigrast plaster marmmat, shatigrast khidki darwaze chaukhat badalne ka karya avem anya awashyak marammati karya
Read moreUpper dalibagh colony stith awas no.1/15 type- 5 me adhyasan parivartan ke karan bathroomo ki marammat, kitchen marammat, shatigrast khidki darwaze chaukhat ka karya avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Upper dalibagh colony stith awas no.1/15 type- 5 me adhyasan parivartan ke karan bathroomo ki marammat, kitchen marammat, shatigrast khidki darwaze chaukhat ka karya avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Read moreUpper dalibagh colony stith awas no.3/1 type- 4 me adhyasan parivartan ke karan two bathroom avem kitchen marammat shatigrast khidki darwaze chaukhat badalne ka karya shatigrast plaster marramat avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Upper dalibagh colony stith awas no.3/1 type- 4 me adhyasan parivartan ke karan two bathroom avem kitchen marammat shatigrast khidki darwaze chaukhat badalne ka karya shatigrast plaster marramat avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Read moreUpper dalibagh colony stith awas no.3/1 type- 4 me adhyasan parivartan ke karan two bathroom avem kitchen marammat shatigrast khidki darwaze chaukhat badalne ka karya shatigrast plaster marramat avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Upper dalibagh colony stith awas no.3/1 type- 4 me adhyasan parivartan ke karan two bathroom avem kitchen marammat shatigrast khidki darwaze chaukhat badalne ka karya shatigrast plaster marramat avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Read moreUpper dalibagh colony stith awas no 10/4 type-5 me do bathroom ka marammatikaran, shatigrast darwaze chaukhat badalna va anya awashyak marammati karya.
Upper dalibagh colony stith awas no 10/4 type-5 me do bathroom ka marammatikaran, shatigrast darwaze chaukhat badalna va anya awashyak marammati karya.
Read moreLaplas colony stith awas no a-901 ke shatigrast khidki darwaze chaukhat sahit badalna, aluminium ka karya, kitchen sudhaarikaran avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Laplas colony stith awas no a-901 ke shatigrast khidki darwaze chaukhat sahit badalna, aluminium ka karya, kitchen sudhaarikaran avem anya awashyak marammati karya.
Read moreof your Industry type