Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lane From H.No.5/359 To H.No.438 And From H.No.5/466 To H.No. 5/481 Pandav Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lane From H.No.5/359 To H.No.438 And From H.No.5/466 To H.No. 5/481 Pandav Road And It Links In Mohalla Maharam Shahdara Village By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No.215 Shahdara, Shah. South Zone
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_247559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M)-2/SHAH.SOUTH /25-26/10/12 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shahdara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=283565 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreImp. dev. of back lane from h.no. 359 to h.no 373, agcr enclave
Imp. dev. of back lane from h.no. 359 to h.no 373, agcr enclave by pdg. rmc in preet vihar ward 204,shah south zone- ac 59
Read moreImprovement development of lane no.17 from h.no.359 to 317
Improvement development of lane no.17 from h.no.359 to 317 in karkardooma village by pdg. rmc from in anand vihar in ward no.206(18e) shah. south
Read moreImp./dev. of lane from h.no-j/357 to h.no-j/359, h.no -j/359 to h.no-e/214 and along park new rajindra park , by pdg rmc at ward no-141/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane from h.no-j/357 to h.no-j/359, h.no -j/359 to h.no-e/214 and along park new rajindra park , by pdg rmc at ward no-141/kbz/ ac-39
Read moreImp. dev. of bazar gali (pandav road side) from h.no.603 to h.no.418
Imp. dev. of bazar gali (pandav road side) from h.no.603 to h.no.418 and its link by pdg. rmc in ward no. 207 vishwas nagar shah. south zone
Read moreImp./dev. of lane by providing rmc from h.no. 466 to h.no. 478 in wazirpur village in ward no. 65/kpz
Imp./dev. of lane by providing rmc from h.no. 466 to h.no. 478 in wazirpur village in ward no. 65/kpz
Read moreof your Industry type