Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carriage Of 33 Kv Tripple Feeder Panel From 132 Kv S/S Tanda Etd Ayodhya To 220 Kv S/S Bhelupur
|
| Description |
Carriage Of 33 Kv Tripple Feeder Panel From 132 Kv S/S Tanda Etd Ayodhya To 220 Kv S/S Bhelupur
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1046394_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Term E-Tender No. 10/2025-26/ETC-I/VNS |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 132 KV S/S TANDA TO 220 KV S/S BHELUP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900292 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carriage of 33kv tripple feeder panel from 132 kv s/s nathnagar
Carriage of 33kv tripple feeder panel
Read moreCarriage of 132 kv circuit breaker from 132 kv s/s bikapur under etd-faizabad to 132 kv s/s dumariyaganj
Carriage of 132 kv circuit breaker from 132 kv s/s bikapur under etd-faizabad to 132 kv s/s dumariyaganj
Read moreCarriage of 40 mva t/f from 132 kv s/s balrampur to 132 kv s/s katghar mahaloo under etd, mau.
Carriage of 40 mva t/f from 132 kv s/s balrampur to 132 kv s/s katghar mahaloo under etd, mau.
Read moreCarriage of 40 mva transformer and its accessories from 132 kv s/s khurramnagar etd-ii lucknow to 132 kv s/s shikohabad
Carriage of 40 mva transformer and its accessories from 132 kv s/s khurramnagar etd-ii lucknow to 132 kv s/s shikohabad under etd firozabad
Read moreCarriage and replacement of 132 kv sf6 cb of 132/33kv t/f-ii bay at 132 kv sub-station fci-old under etd-i, gorakhpur.
Carriage and replacement of 132 kv sf6 cb of 132/33kv t/f-ii bay at 132 kv sub-station fci-old under etd-i, gorakhpur.
Read moreLoading, carriage and unloading of 110v, 200ah battery charger from 132 kv s/s jaunpur to 132 kv s/s fci ii under etd-i, gorakhpur.
Loading, carriage and unloading of 110v, 200ah battery charger from 132 kv s/s jaunpur to 132 kv s/s fci ii under etd-i, gorakhpur.
Read moreWork for carriage of steel structure from 132 kv ss dalmau etd raebarelly to 132 kv ss amroha under etd amroha
Work for carriage of steel structure from 132 kv ss dalmau etd raebarelly to 132 kv ss amroha under etd amroha
Read moreWorks to replace 132 kv ct at 132 kv s/s deoria and 132 kv s/s salempur under etd deoria
Works to replace 132 kv ct at 132 kv s/s deoria and 132 kv s/s salempur under etd, deoria
Read moreCarriage of nifps system from 220 kv s/s majhaula, muradabad under etd-ii, muradabad to 220/132/33 kv gis s/s bhadohi under etd-iv varanasi.
Carriage of nifps system from 220 kv s/s majhaula, muradabad under etd-ii, muradabad to 220/132/33 kv gis s/s bhadohi under etd-iv varanasi.
Read moreof your Industry type