Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Steel Work With Deluxe Multi Surface Paint To Give An Even Shade,Provision For Painting Wi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Culture |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4733820 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 00:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A ONE ENTERPRISES | - | 12-03-2024 15:33:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BIG BUY | - | 12-03-2024 20:01:10 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | TIRUMALLA GENERAL SUPPLIER | - | 12-03-2024 18:45:08 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A ONE ENTERPRISES(MII) | Item Categories : Painting Steel work with Deluxe Multi Surface Paint to give an even shade,provision for Painting wi | 949167.37 | L1 |
| 2 | BIG BUY (MII) | Item Categories : Painting Steel work with Deluxe Multi Surface Paint to give an even shade,provision for Painting wi | 976158.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TIRUMALLA GENERAL SUPPLIER (MII) | Item Categories : Painting Steel work with Deluxe Multi Surface Paint to give an even shade,provision for Painting wi | 1006382.00 | L3 |
13.48. 3 painting steel work with deluxe multi surface paint to give an even shade. two or more coa
Read more
13.48. 3 painting steel work with deluxe multi surface paint to give an even shade. two or more coa
Read more
Painting with synthetic enamel paint of approved brand and manufacturer to give an even shade of one or more coats on switchgears and other equipments in required shade at nandira colliery, talcher area. (underground and surface)
Painting with synthetic enamel paint of approved brand and manufacturer to give an even shade of one or more coats on switchgears and other equipments in required shade at nandira colliery, talcher area. (underground and surface)
Read moreCleaning and painting with synthetic enamel paint (as per boq) to give an even shade on various 39 numbers plant and machineries installed and working at machine and heat treatment cws jayant
Cleaning and painting with synthetic enamel paint (as per boq) to give an even shade on various 39 numbers plant and machineries installed and working at machine and heat treatment
 shop cws jayant
Read morePainting wood work with delux multi surface paint of required shade,varnishing work and manufacture
Read more
White washing with lime to give an even shade. (one or more coats) in seam-iv b and seam-v of jhilimili mine.
White washing with lime to give an even shade. (one or more coats) in seam-iv b and seam-v of jhilimili mine.
Read moreCleaning and spray painting (gloss enamel silver paint grey paint) of electrical installation (as per list attached in special terms and conditions ) to give even shade of samaleswari ocp, ib valley area.
Cleaning and spray painting (gloss enamel silver paint grey paint) of electrical installation (as per list attached in special terms and conditions ) to give even shade of samaleswari ocp, ib valley area.
Read moreof your Industry type