Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Catering Service In Hostel On Pay And Eat Basis In Iiser Mohali 1626
|
| Description |
Catering Service In Hostel On Pay And Eat Basis In Iiser Mohali 1626
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_IISRM_767620_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IISERM(1626)23/24-Pur |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IISER MOHALI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Read moreSupplying of water tankers on hire basis to belavadi and koorgalli in the limits of hootagalli cmc
Supplying of water tankers on hire basis to belavadi and koorgalli in the limits of hootagalli cmc
Read moreSupplying of water tankers on hire basis to hootagalli and hinkal in the limits of hootagalli cmc
Supplying of water tankers on hire basis to hootagalli and hinkal in the limits of hootagalli cmc
Read moreProviding catering services, as per menu including cost of ingredients, labor, cooking and serving to the students residing in the hostel of dr. b.r. ambedkar school of economics university bengaluru for a period of one year.
Providing catering services, as per menu including cost of ingredients, labor, cooking and serving to the students residing in the hostel of dr. b.r. ambedkar school of economics university bengaluru for a period of one year. (bidder has to quote rate per person per day in financial bid)
Read moreProviding cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Providing cleaning and maintainance service with materials on outsource basis to deputy commissioner office padil in mangalore, dakshina kannada district
Read moreReactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Reactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEstablishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Establishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreProviding 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreof your Industry type