Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening From Two Lane To Four Lane Of Km.25/4 26/8 Of Nagapattinam Gudalur Mysore Road Including Widening Of Culverts Tnj103
|
| Description |
Widening From Two Lane To&Amp#X0d
Four Lane Of Km.25/4 26/8 Of&Amp#X0d
Nagapattinam Gudalur &Amp#X0d
Mysore Road Including&Amp#X0d
Widening Of Culverts Tnj103
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HWAY_621093_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No.40 2025-2026 TNJ-103 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TIRUVARUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=742682 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2025
Expired 264 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening of two-lane to four-lane main road in hanumana city length 5.40 km. including electrical work.
Widening of two-lane to four-lane main road in hanumana city length 5.40 km. including electrical work.
Read moreTnv04 forming four lane road starting from nh 44 to e.kumaralingapuram village odr km 0 0 1 8 including widening and strengthening to two lane from km 1 8 2 0
Tnv04 forming four lane road starting from nh 44 to e.kumaralingapuram village odr km 0 0 1 8 including widening and streng to two lane from km 1 8 2 0
Read moreWidening from intermediate lane to two lane and strengthening at km 9/0- 18/0 of tharangambady-manganallur - aduthurai road including widening of culverts and construction of retaining wall tnj42
Widening from intermediate lane to two lane and strengthening at km 9/0- 18/0 of tharangambady-manganallur - aduthurai road including widening of culverts and construction of retaining wall tnj42
Read moreWidening and strengthening (including bypass) of aligarh-ramghat road (kalyan singh road) (mdr-105) in km. 40 to 44 from two lane to four lane
Widening and strengthening (including bypass) of aligarh-ramghat road (kalyan singh road) (mdr-105) in km. 40 to 44 from two lane to four lane
Read moreNh-116b (digha foreshore road) from 84.835km to 86.335km, widening and strengthening work from two lane to four lane
Nh-116b (digha foreshore road) from 84.835km to 86.335km, widening and strengthening work from two lane to four lane under tamluk highway division in the district of purba medinipur. project id pd232414650s000.
Read moreWidening from intermediate lane to four lane with paved shoulder and improvements in km 19/6 - 21/700 of mangalampettai - elavanasurkottai road including reconstruction of culverts and construction of drain
Widening from intermediate lane to four lane with paved shoulder and improvements in km 19/6 - 21/700 of mangalampettai - elavanasurkottai road including reconstruction of culverts and construction of drain
Read moreConstruction of fly over including junction improvements at km348/6-349/8 of nh 67 (km 15/6 to 16/8 new nh 181) (nagapattinam -gudalur - mysore road) at saibaba colony junction in coimbatore city on engineering, procurement and construction(epc)
Construction of fly over including junction improvements at km 348/6 349/8 of nh 67 (km 15/6 to 16/8 new nh 181) (nagapattinam gudalur mysore road) at saibaba colony junction in coimbatore city on engineering, procurement and constructi
Read moreWidening from two lane paved shoulder to four lane and strengthening including construction of retaining wall, drain and reconstruction of culverts at km 7/0 - 9/0 of varanasi-kanyakumari road (abandoned nh 7) (madurai-thirumangalam stretch) shu 101
Widening from two lane paved shoulder to four lane and strengthening including construction of retaining wall, drain and reconstruction of culverts at km 7/0 - 9/0 of varanasi-kanyakumari road (abandoned nh 7) (madurai-thirumangalam stretch) shu 101
Read moreWidening of existing two lane rob to four lane rob at nawalgarh road, sikar on epc mode in district sikar, rajasthan
Widening of existing two lane rob to four lane rob at nawalgarh road, sikar on epc mode in district sikar, rajasthan
Read moreWidening and strengthening of narketpally - munugode road from km 4/8 to 8/8 (bhramanavellamla village portion) from double lane to four lane in nalgonda district
Widening and strengthening of narketpally - munugode road from km 4/8 to 8/8 (bhramanavellamla village portion) from double lane to four lane in nalgonda district
Read moreof your Industry type