Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of 11 Kv/440 V, 750 Kva Transformer From Harina Township And Dismantling Of 250 Kva Transformer And Installation Of 11 Kv/440 V, 750 Kva With Minor Repairing /Maintenance Of Transformer And Cable Work Etc At Matigarha Township Under Bloc
|
| Description |
Dismantling Of 11 Kv/440 V, 750 Kva Transformer From Harina Township And Dismantling Of 250 Kva Transformer And Installation Of 11 Kv/440 V, 750 Kva With Minor Repairing /Maintenance Of Transformer And Cable Work Etc At Matigarha Township Under Bloc
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_314618_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/147 dt 05.08.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Harina T/ship, BII Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326042 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read more11 kv 415 v 750 kva power distribution transformer repair overhauling and dismantling,11 kv 415 v 7
Read more
11 kv 415 v 750 kva power distribution transformer repair overhauling and dismantling,11 kv 415 v 7
Read more
Repairing and maintenance of (a) 250 kva, 11 kv/440 v lighting transformer installed at sharda colony (b) 315 kva, 11 kv/440 v transformer installed at guttu dhowra (c) 160 kva, 11 kv/440 v transformer installed at singh nagar under dhori(k)
Repairing and maintenance of (a) 250 kva, 11 kv/440 v lighting transformer installed at sharda colony (b) 315 kva, 11 kv/440 v transformer installed at guttu dhowra (c) 160 kva, 11 kv/440 v transformer installed at singh nagar under dhori(k)
Read moreChanging of bushing stud ,oil filtration and repairing work of 500 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at bahera,500 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at kichto and 250 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at kalyanpur coal dump unde
Changing of bushing stud ,oil filtration and repairing work of 500 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at bahera,500 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at kichto and 250 kva,11 kv/440 v distribution transformer at kalyanpur coal dump unde
Read moreof your Industry type