Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 25 Nos Street Light At Booth No. 85 Apas/01/197/85/0008
|
| Description |
Installation Of 25 Nos Street Light At Booth No. 85 Apas/01/197/85/0008&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_950828_2 |
|
Reference Number |
306/DAS-II/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOOTH 85 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2271665 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2025
Expired 263 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of new street light poles to address dark patches at csir-iict, hyderabad (phase-ii).
Installation of new street light poles to address dark patches at csir-iict, hyderabad (phase-ii).
Read moreInstallation of 40 nos new street light at booth no 197 ( scheme id apas/01/198/197/0014 )
Installation of 40 nos new street light at booth no 197 ( scheme id apas/01/198/197/0014 )
Read moreInstallation of 25 nos new street light at booth no 192 (scheme id apas/01/198/192/0008 )
Installation of 25 nos new street light at booth no 192 (scheme id apas/01/198/192/0008 )
Read moreConstruction of toilet from guria baroyarytala booth no 197 ( scheme id apas/01/198/197/0008 )
Construction of toilet from guria baroyarytala booth no 197 ( scheme id apas/01/198/197/0008 )
Read moreInstallation of 85 nos led street light under 261 booth
Installation of 85 nos led street light under 261 booth
Read moreInstallation of 2 nos solar street light at ayma para smasan and adjacent of bridge at booth no.178 apas id - apas/01/180/178/0008
Installation of 2 nos solar street light at ayma para smasan and adjacent of bridge at booth no.178 apas id - apas/01/180/178/0008
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at cinema tola 3 nos . scheme id apas /01/256/62/0008
Installation of solar street light at cinema tola 3 nos . scheme id apas /01/256/62/0008
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at guria play ground booth no 197 ( scheme id apas/01/198/197/0006 )
Installation of high mast light at guria play ground booth no 197 ( scheme id apas/01/198/197/0006 )
Read moreInstallation of solar high mast light at kutruki swamsan in booth no - 197, activity id- apas/01/274/197/0005
Installation of solar high mast light at kutruki swamsan in booth no - 197, activity id- apas/01/274/197/0005&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar street light at verious places under 85/70 no booth area under belpukur gram panchayat of krishnagar- ii development block from apas/01/085/70/0008
Installation of solar street light at verious places under 85/70 no booth area under belpukur gram panchayat of krishnagar- ii development block from apas/01/085/70/0008
Read moreof your Industry type