Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cloth Banner With Stand,Flex Banner For Main Gate,Flex Banner For Rhq,Flex Banner For Security Inst
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4779153 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 18:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMPETENT | - | 25-03-2024 21:15:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S LEGEND | - | 25-03-2024 21:11:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTIONS | - | 25-03-2024 21:21:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S LEGEND(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cloth banner with stand,Flex Banner for Main Gate,Flex Banner for RHQ,Flex Banner for Security Inst | 181479.20 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cloth banner with stand,Flex Banner for Main Gate,Flex Banner for RHQ,Flex Banner for Security Inst | 188782.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMPETENT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cloth banner with stand,Flex Banner for Main Gate,Flex Banner for RHQ,Flex Banner for Security Inst | 190145.00 | L3 |