Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance To Nizamabad Jagadalpur Section Of Nh63 From Km 184 840 To 190 000 And From Km 194 840 To 198 800 In The State Of Telangana
Description
Short Term Maintenance To Nizamabad Jagadalpur Section Of Nh63 From Km 184 840 To 190 000 And From Km 194 840 To 198 800 In The State Of Telangana
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_828322_1
Reference
Number
SE R and B NH NZB 17 2024 25, Dt. 27.09.2024
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 1.62 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Telangana
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=870401

Start Date September 28, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 14/10/2024

Expired 688 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.