Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silicon O Ring (à 186 X 6.5 Mm),Rubber Pad Washer Big,Rubber Pad Washer Small
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3792448 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 13:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Munitions India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CROWN RUBBER PRODUCTS | Make : OEM Model : CROWN RUBBER PRODUCTS Title : Silicon O Ring 186 x 6.5 | 05-09-2023 15:37:26 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GAGAN INDUSTRIES | Make : GAGAN INDUSTRIES Model : GI-101 Title : RUBBER O RING | 21-08-2023 00:30:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PIONEER INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES | Make : Rubber Product Model : PIE/R/1 Title : Rubber | 20-08-2023 22:44:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | RANE ELASTOMER PROCESSORS | Make : RANELAST Model : Silicon O-Ring (À 186 X 6.5 mm) -Rubber Pad Washer Title : Silicon O-Ring (À 186 X 6.5 mm) -Rubber Pad Washer - Big -small | 21-08-2023 11:31:47 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | RAWAT ENGG. TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : RAWAT ENGG TECH PVT LTD Model : Silicon O-ring (À 186 X 6.5 Mm) Title : Silicon O-ring (À 186 X 6.5 Mm) | 02-09-2023 12:03:47 | MSE | Evaluated |