Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Circuit Braker 9432 020,Repair Kit Consists Of 17 Items,Electronic Flasher Kit,Reverse Light Switch
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5216491
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 27, 2024 20:22
End Date
Expired 17/08/2024

Expired 747 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RITWIK ENTERPRISES - 28-07-2024 09:42:25 MSE Qualified
2 UNITED MOTOR STORE - 28-07-2024 09:50:13 MSE Qualified
3 yp enterprises - 28-07-2024 09:37:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 yp enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Circuit braker 9432 020,Repair Kit Consists of 17 Items,Electronic Flasher Kit,Reverse Light switch 4490.00 L1
2 RITWIK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Circuit braker 9432 020,Repair Kit Consists of 17 Items,Electronic Flasher Kit,Reverse Light switch 5130.00 L2
3 UNITED MOTOR STORE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Circuit braker 9432 020,Repair Kit Consists of 17 Items,Electronic Flasher Kit,Reverse Light switch 5930.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise