Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
72 M., 24 M, 18 M, 18 M, 24 M Span Steel Girder Bridge At Km 3, 6, 14 ,15, 23 Of T10 Jauljivi To Jhulaghat Mr, Phase Xxiv, Package No. Ut09601, Ut09602, Ut09603, Ut09604, Ut09605
|
| Description |
72 M., 24 M, 18 M, 18 M, 24 M Span Steel Girder Bridge At Km 3, 6, 14 ,15, 23 Of T10 Jauljivi To Jhulaghat Mr, Phase Xxiv, Package No. Ut09601, Ut09602, Ut09603, Ut09604, Ut09605
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCUK_142062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UT09601 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 65.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE, PMGSY Division, PWD, Pithoragarh-2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersuk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=221169 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.