Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Buffing Spring Parting Plate Drawing No.: Rdso/Sk K3008, Alt. (Nil)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106500831 |
|
Reference Number |
51241645 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106500831/viewNitPdf_4745685.pdf |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBuffing spring parting plate [galvanized [buffing spring parting plate [galvanized] to rdso drg no:rdso/sk-k3008, alt:1. as per drg.no. rdso drg no:rdso/sk-k3008, alt:1. specn: as per drawing]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffing spring parting plate (galvanized) drg to rdso drg no : sk - k3008 alt : 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffing spring parting plate to rdso drg [buffing spring parting plate to rdso drg. no. sk-k3008 alt-1. material specn as per drg.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffing spring parting plate (bg)to rdso drg no.sk-k3008 alt. nil. matl. and specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffing spring parting plate (bg) to rdso drg. no.sk k3008 alt. 1.matl. & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBuffing spring parting plate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type