Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Display Screen 65" With Accessories
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4579452 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 21:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JM ENTERPRISES | Make : REGISTERED Model : Display Screen 65" With Accessories Title : Display Screen 65" With Accessories | 29-02-2024 12:43:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES | Make : REGISTERED Model : Display Screen 65" With Accessories Title : Display Screen 65" With Accessories | 29-02-2024 15:14:27 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES | Make : REGISTERED Model : Display Screen 65" With Accessories Title : Display Screen 65" With Accessories | 28-02-2024 18:25:38 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S FIRST FLIGHT ENTERPRISE | Make : REGISTERED Model : Display Screen 65" With Accessories Title : Display Screen 65" With Accessories | 29-02-2024 13:32:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S MARATHON STORES | Make : REGISTERED Model : Display Screen 65" With Accessories Title : Display Screen 65" With Accessories | 29-02-2024 15:53:51 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S PARISA ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : REGISTERED Model : Display Screen 65" With Accessories Title : Display Screen 65" With Accessories | 29-02-2024 15:23:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES | Make : REGISTERED Model : Display Screen 65" With Accessories Title : Display Screen 65" With Accessories | 29-02-2024 12:40:16 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S PARISA ENGINEERING WORKS(MII) | Item Categories : Display Screen 65" with Accessories | 279000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Display Screen 65" with Accessories | 289500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S FIRST FLIGHT ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : Display Screen 65" with Accessories | 299900.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/O ILLHUM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Display Screen 65" with Accessories | 310900.00 | L4 |
| 5 | JM ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Display Screen 65" with Accessories | 319700.00 | L5 |
| 6 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Display Screen 65" with Accessories | 327980.00 | L6 |
| 7 | M/S MARATHON STORES (MII) | Item Categories : Display Screen 65" with Accessories | 338800.00 | L7 |
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of an impedance analyzer with accessories under the pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreAdvance work (including seedlings raising) at kalasapura s.f. payagondanahalli sy.no. 65 of chiikamagaluru range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Advance work (including seedlings raising) at kalasapura s.f. payagondanahalli sy.no. 65 of chiikamagaluru range. ext-25.00 ha. under ddf.
Read moreProcurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Procurement of pump motors and allied accessories for alooru gram panchayat
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of muffle furnace with n2 gas supply and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreSupply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Supply of high energy linear accelerator (hela) accessories (hexapod 6d couch-top, 4d image guidance, 4d gating with abc and offline review package), for department of radiation oncology at aiims, mangalagiri
Read moreof your Industry type