Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Bhalukchua To Sindrisol, Block Pakuria (L 670.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Bhalukchua To Sindrisol, Block Pakuria (L 670.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_101464_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 01 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.12 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=136323 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bhalukchua to sindrisol, block-pakuria (l-670.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bhalukchua to sindrisol, block-pakuria (l-670.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in bhalukchuan from bhalukchuan to sindrisol, vill- bhalukchuan ,panchayat - baniyapasar ,block-pakuria , district-pakur .
Construction of pcc road in bhalukchuan from bhalukchuan to sindrisol, vill- bhalukchuan ,panchayat - baniyapasar ,block-pakuria , district-pakur .
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. sihlibona gada tola , block-pakuria (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. sihlibona gada tola , block-pakuria (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. radhanagar aamlajula tola, block-pakuria (l-710.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. radhanagar aamlajula tola, block-pakuria (l-710.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chengagariya last pcc road to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-800.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chengagariya last pcc road to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-800.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jamsol to upper tola, block-pakuria (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jamsol to upper tola, block-pakuria (l-1000.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type