Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No. 68/24 Mylatti Substation Raktheshwari Road Concreting In Uduma Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Pr No. 68/24 Mylatti Substation Raktheshwari Road Concreting In Uduma Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592129_7 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID EW/UP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uduma G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 85/24-renovation of pakyara kunnummal raktheshwari temple erol palace road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 352/24-concreting of ambiladi ambalam road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 352/24-concreting of ambiladi ambalam road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 110/24-udayamangalam thekkekara kundil road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 110/24-udayamangalam thekkekara kundil road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 100/24-concreting of thallani kalichamaram road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 100/24-concreting of thallani kalichamaram road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 214/24-erol kizhakkekara poodamkal road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 214/24-erol kizhakkekara poodamkal road concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 75/24-bara school o d r road concreting in uduma in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 75/24-bara school o d r road concreting in uduma in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no.382/24- mangad ambapuram parakkadavu bridge footpath concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no.382/24- mangad ambapuram parakkadavu bridge footpath concreting in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no. 84/24-concreting of erol kunnummal anganwadi road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 84/24-concreting of erol kunnummal anganwadi road in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePr no 90/24-concreting of mudhiyakkal thiruvakkoli puzhakkara vayal roadin uduma grama panchayath.
Pr no 90/24-concreting of mudhiyakkal thiruvakkoli puzhakkara vayal roadin uduma grama panchayath.
Read moreof your Industry type