Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Sockpit From Madhu Molla House Towards Hattala At Purba Raigram .Activity Id 70822162
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Cover Drain With Sockpit From Madhu Molla House Towards Hattala At Purba Raigram .Activity Id 70822162.Sl 5
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_577921_5 |
|
Reference Number |
4/M-IGP/15TH FC TIED/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAMUDPUR I GRAM PANCHYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from tutul molla dokan towards raigram hattala bazar at purba raigram.activity id 90089160
Construction of concreate cover drain with sockpit from tutul molla dokan towards raigram hattala bazar at purba raigram.activity id 90089160
Read moreGrey water mangment system and treatment from dastargir dokan towards kalo hopuse at purba raigram .activity id 70902889
Grey water mangment system and treatment from dastargir dokan towards kalo hopuse at purba raigram .activity id 70902889.sl 3
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from madhu sona pukur parh towards mihir hazra jami at pakurmuri (activity id - 89929738)
Construction of cover drain from madhu sona pukur parh towards mihir hazra jami at pakurmuri (activity id - 89929738)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from nasim chowdhury towards anowar miya house at dakshin raigram .activity id 70773545
Construction of concrete road from nasim chowdhury towards anowar miya house at dakshin raigram .activity id 70773545.sl-7
Read moreConstruction of pukka drain with slab cover from mujibar shop towards khandu molla house sansad-xvii activity id 110724363
Construction of pukka drain with slab cover from mujibar shop towards khandu molla house sansad-xvii activity id 110724363
Read moreNew cover drain from mainuddin molla to river side activity id 111166267
New cover drain from mainuddin&#x0d molla to river side activity id 111166267
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from chanj tala towards masjid at garsonadanga.activity id 70828472
Construction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from chanj tala towards masjid at garsonadanga.activity id 70828472.sl-7
Read morePucca drain from charoyar molla to jabed molla house (activity id- 109139288)
Pucca drain from charoyar molla to jabed molla house (activity id- 109139288)
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from sumodro pukur towards icds at paschim raigram.activity id 70842678
Construction of concrete cover drain with sockpit from sumodro pukur towards icds at paschim raigram.activity id 70842678.sl-8
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain from chandihat ayep molla house to atar ali molla house . san-iii. (activity id- 89225598)
Construction of concrete cover drain from chandihat ayep molla house to atar ali molla house . san-iii. (activity id- 89225598)
Read moreof your Industry type