Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Aug, Of 05 To 08 Mva At Fhefertaal 3.15 To 05 Mva At S/S Tractor Scheme And 01 No. 3.15 Mva Add Ptr At S/S Rassi Under O And M Div, Narmadapuram
|
| Description |
Estimate For Aug, Of 05 To 08 Mva At Fhefertaal 3.15 To 05 Mva At S/S Tractor Scheme And 01 No. 3.15 Mva Add Ptr At S/S Rassi Under O And M Div, Narmadapuram
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MKVVC_362046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/Works/2024-25/58 Date 02/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6239 |
| EMD | 57400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narmadapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=425818 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Praposal for1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr augmentation at pokharni s/s and 1 no. 3.15 mva add. ptr abagoan s/s under sstd scheme under oandm harda north div.
1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr augmentation at pokharni s/s and 1 no. 3.15 mva add. ptr abagoan s/s under sstd scheme under oandm harda north div.
Read more01 no. aug. of ptr 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11 kv chainpur s/s ts-04/866/19.9.2025
Estimate for 01 no. augmentation of ptr 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11 kv chainpur s/s under zirniya d/c of o and m dn khargone ii 2nd in khargone circle the administrative approval no. md/wz/08-03/12348/ dt 04.08.2025 at feeder id 628644
Read moreEstimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv rajabarari s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva muhalkalan s/s under oandm div. harda north...
Estimate for augg. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv rajabarari s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva muhalkalan s/s under oandm div. harda north...
Read moreEstimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv charuwa s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva somgaon s/s under oandm div. harda north
Estimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv charuwa s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva somgaon s/s under oandm div. harda north
Read moreEstimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv rehtakalan s/s and return 3.15 mva ptrunder oandm div. harda south
Estimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv rehtakalan s/s and return 3.15 mva ptrunder oandm div. harda south
Read moreEstt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at hasua under o and m basoda
Estt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at hasua under o and m basoda
Read moreEstimate for aug.of 3.15 to 05 mva ptr choutlaye s/s and installation of 3.15 mva ptr at khapariya s/s under baghwada d/c under o and m div, n,puram
Estimate for aug.of 3.15 to 05 mva ptr choutlaye s/s and installation of 3.15 mva ptr at khapariya s/s under baghwada d/c under o and m div, n,puram
Read moreEstimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv abgaon khurd s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva temlawadi s/s under oandm div. harda north...
Estimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv abgaon khurd s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva temlawadi s/s under oandm div. harda north...
Read moreEstimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv abgaon khurd s/s and removed 3.15 mva ptr and used as a additional ptr at 33/11 kva temlawadi s/s under oandm div. harda north...
Estimate for aug. of 1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv handiya s/s and return 3.15 mva ptr under oandm div. harda northoandm div. harda north
Read moreEstimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s rampur and addl. ptr 3.15 mva providing in 33/11 kv s/s morkha under betul north division in o and m betul circle
Estimate for aug. of ptr from 3.15 mva to 5.00 mva at 33/11 kv s/s rampur and addl. ptr 3.15 mva providing in 33/11 kv s/s morkha under betul north division in o and m betul circle
Read moreof your Industry type