Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7411013005 Dia 30 Mm Hss T S Counter Bore Cutter,7411013205 Dia 32 Mm Hss T S Counter Bore Cutter,741
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5236413 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 13:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAR TOOLS INDIA | - | 11-08-2024 13:40:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | BINODE TOOLS CORPORATION | - | 12-08-2024 09:11:25 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | JYOTI TOOLS (INDIA) | - | 12-08-2024 00:13:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | MINI MAC | - | 06-08-2024 12:03:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | ROYAL TOOLS | - | 09-08-2024 15:02:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | UNIQUE TOOLS CO. | - | 10-08-2024 20:45:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING & MANUFACTURING INDUSTRY | - | 12-08-2024 17:30:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | YES YES VEE TRADING CORPORATION | - | 07-08-2024 15:17:08 | MSE | Evaluated |