Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6 Inch Circlip Plier External Bend,6 Inch Circlip Plier Internal Bend,6 Inch Circlip Plier Internal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5022367 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 18:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | avl enterprises | - | 01-07-2024 09:35:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | THE SOUTHERN TRADERS | - | 30-06-2024 13:15:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Zenith Enterprises | - | 01-07-2024 01:15:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Read moreCirclip plier external straight 10 inch,circlip plier internal straight 10 inch,circlip plier exter
Read more
743141800030 circlip plier external straight 12 inch,743141800040 circlip plier internal straight 1
Read more
S a creeper mech,circlip plier 7 inch internal,circlip plier 7 inch external,half inch rached handl
Read more
External circlip plier & external circlip plier
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCirclip plier-internal bent nose 7 & circlip plier-external bent nose 7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCirclip 20mm external,circlip 25mm internal,circlip 25mm external,circlip 30mm internal,circlip 30m
Read more
Set of circlip plier external
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type