Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ambad Indl. Area M And R To Nrb Construction Of Septic Tank In Fire Station Building Premises. Rs. 2067961.00
|
| Description |
Ambad Indl.&Amp#X0d
Area M And R To Nrb Construction Of Septic Tank In Fire&Amp#X0d
Station Building Premises. Rs. 2067961.00
|
| Organisation | Maharashtra Industrial Development Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MIDC_1298533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Ambad Indl. Area..M and R to NRB..Construction of septic tank in fire station Rs.20,67,961.00 |
| Tender Fee | 7580 |
| EMD | 20700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satpur nashik |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2230240 |
| Start Date | May 06, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/05/2026
Expired 115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreNashik ambad indl area rs 1432920
M and r nrb at nashik comprehensive annual maintenance contract of 2 nos passanger lift and 2 nos goods lift 2nd call
Read moreM and r to nrb at ambad indl. area...providing hdra protective coating treatment to cfc building. rs. 37,88,425.00
M and r to nrb at ambad indl. area...providing hdra protective coating treatment to cfc building. rs. 37,88,425.00
Read moreAddl nashik ambad indl area rs 982360
M and r to tree plantation...maintenance of tree plants atplot no. os-24 near truck treminus in ambad industrial area.
Read moreM and r to nrb at nashik ambad industrial area rs. 3095954
M and r to non&#x0d residential building nashik ambad industrial area.&#x0d housekeeping of flatted gala building and fire station&#x0d building and premises
Read moreRoah indl. area.... m and r to nrb fire station... replacement of old drainage line and chamber wtih new in fire station and midc staff colony
Roha indl. area.... m and r to nrb fire station... replacement of old drainage line and chamber wtih new in fire station and midc staff colony and waterproofing work. --2nd call
Read moreM and r to road in ambad rs. 3876357.00
M and r road in ambad industrial area construction of rcc gutter from truck terminus plot no. am 58 to plot no. b-76 in addl nashik ambad industrial area.
Read moreM and r to sinnar indl area rs 3943635
M and r to roads sinnar industrial area filling of potholes and repairs to road by asphalting treatment in various zones of sinnar industrial area
Read moreGeneral-construction of new septic tank for fire and rescue station, neyyattinkara
General-construction of new septic tank for fire and rescue station, neyyattinkara
Read moreM and r to nrb at nashik rs 1078320
M and r to non&#x0d resi building at nashik comprehensive annual&#x0d maintenance contract of 2 nos passenger lift otis make and&#x0d providing lift operators for day to day operations of lifts at&#x0d udyog bhavan nashik
Read moreof your Industry type