Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Bt Road Munichalai Road (Part 1) (East Veli Veethi To Obula Padithurai) Unicode (115049 R4830, Munichalai Road (Part 2) (Obula Padithurai To Ismailpuram 11th Street) Unicode (115049 R4832) In Ward No.49
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Bt Road Munichalai Road (Part 1) (East Veli Veethi To Obula Padithurai) Unicode (115049 R4830, Munichalai Road (Part 2) (Obula Padithurai To Ismailpuram 11th Street) Unicode (115049 R4832) In Ward No.49
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335559_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7 / Est.No.001759 (NCAP, 15th CFC)/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 89801 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aringar Anna Maligai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1139 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal widening of bt road munichalai road (ismailpuram 12th street to kamarajarsalai) (unicode 115043r04832) south veli street (part) south gate singal to ondimuthumaistry street junction (115053r5425) in ward.no- 43 53
Renewal widening of bt road munichalai road (ismailpuram 12th street to kamarajarsalai) (unicode 115043r04832) south veli street (part) south gate singal to ondimuthumaistry street junction (115053r5425) in ward.no- 43 53
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road atmunichalai road (ismailpuram 12th street to kamarajar salai)115043r04832ismayilpuram 12th
Renewal of bt surface road atmunichalai road (ismailpuram 12th street to kamarajar salai)115043r04832ismayilpuram 12th
Read moreRenewal of bt road at old kuyapalayam road (part) unicode(115046r05480), nagupillai thoppu 40 feet road unicode (115046r5467), east marret street 3 no. lane unicode (115046r5566), east marret
Renewal of bt road at old kuyapalayam road (part) unicode(115046r05480), nagupillai thoppu 40 feet road unicode (115046r5467), east marret street 3 no. lane unicode (115046r5566), east marret
Read moreRenewal of bt road old kuyavarpalayam road unicode (115048r5546)-in ward.no-48
Renewal of bt road old kuyavarpalayam road unicode (115048r5546)-in ward.no-48
Read moreProviding bt surface at vanniyan kulam 4th street unicode - 035053r3060 , swamy nagar 11th street cross street unicode - 035053r3069 , sanjeevipuram 5th main street unicode - 035054r1754 , sanjeevipuram 5th main street 1st cross unicode - 035054r2629
Providing bt surface at vanniyan kulam 4th street unicode - 035053r3060 , swamy nagar 11th street cross street unicode - 035053r3069 , sanjeevipuram 5th main street unicode - 035054r1754 , sanjeevipuram 5th main street 1st cross unicode - 035054r2629
Read moreProviding bt road at packiapuram road ( unicode no. 079005r1)
Providing bt road at packiapuram road ( unicode no. 079005r1)
Read moreProviding bt surface at anaikulathamman othavadai st unicode-035039r1821 , salavanpet palani st unicode-035039r1811 , sathukaramadam st-4 unicode-035039r1809 , ramanujam pillai street unicode-035044r2084 , thiru.vi.ka.salai (part) unicode-035046r2121
Providing bt surface at anaikulathamman othavadai st unicode-035039r1821 , salavanpet palani st unicode-035039r1811 , sathukaramadam st-4 unicode-035039r1809 , ramanujam pillai street unicode-035044r2084 , thiru.vi.ka.salai (part) unicode-035046r2121
Read moreImprovements to bt surface at mettucherry road unicode 068022r063 kannimara road unicode 068003r016 vivekanandha nagar road unicode 068020r054 and walsham road unicode 068017r034 in udhagamandalam municipality package ii
Improvements to bt surface at mettucherry road unicode 068022r063 kannimara road unicode 068003r016 vivekanandha nagar road unicode 068020r054 and walsham road unicode 068017r034 in udhagamandalam municipality package ii
Read moreRestoration of bt surface road at wno01 morapur rail padai road unicode 037001r008wno01 ambedkar street unicode 037001r010wno01masuthi streetunicode 037001r011wno07rajapetta road unicode 037007r063wno10 pillayar kovil street unicode 037001r110wn
Restoration of bt surface road at wno01 morapur rail padai road unicode 037001r008wno01 ambedkar street unicode 037001r010wno01masuthi streetunicode 037001r011wno07rajapetta road unicode 037007r063wno10 pillayar kovil street unicode 037001r110wn
Read moreProviding renewal of neerar dam bt road km 0 to 5200 unicode 077021r30length 5200 m in valparai municipality
Providing renewal of neerar dam bt road km 0 to 5200 unicode 077021r30length 5200 m in valparai municipality
Read moreof your Industry type