Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cut Off Wheel 115 Mm X 1 Mm For Ss Matl,Cut Off Wheel 400 X 3.2 X 25.4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5307180 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANUPAM UDYOG | Make : NORTON Model : NA Title : CUT-OFF WHEEL 115MM X 1 MM FOR SS MATL | 30-08-2024 16:12:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BIPICO INDUSTRIES (TOOLS) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BIPICO Model : BIPICO Title : CUT OFF WHEEL 400 x 3.2 x 25.4 | 29-08-2024 15:39:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | TECH SERVE SOLUTIONS | Make : BOSCH Model : CUT OFF WHEEL115X1X22.23 Title : CUT-OFF WHEEL 115MM X 1 MM FOR SS MATL | 30-08-2024 17:02:38 | N/A | Evaluated |