Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Table Cloth Zari Work Green Cloth,Zari Duty Jco,Zari Lo,Roh Pata Red With Badgs,National Flag 6 X 4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4282463 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | - | 13-12-2023 09:04:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARTI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-12-2023 18:30:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KRISHMA COMPUTERS | - | 13-12-2023 11:27:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Verma Enterprises | - | 13-12-2023 15:25:12 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Table Cloth Zari Work Green Cloth,Zari Duty JCO,Zari LO,Roh Pata Red with Badgs,National Flag 6 X 4 | 43280.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Verma Enterprises | Item Categories : Table Cloth Zari Work Green Cloth,Zari Duty JCO,Zari LO,Roh Pata Red with Badgs,National Flag 6 X 4 | 47919.15 | L2 |
| 3 | KRISHMA COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Table Cloth Zari Work Green Cloth,Zari Duty JCO,Zari LO,Roh Pata Red with Badgs,National Flag 6 X 4 | 49190.00 | L3 |